♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Rockin' Daddy

Eddie Bond

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Double Duty Lovin'Eddie Bond2:08
2Talking Off the WallEddie Bond2:29
3Love Makes a Fool (Everyday)Eddie Bond2:06
4Your EyesEddie Bond2:30
5I Got a WomanEddie Bond & The Stompers1:52
6Rockin' DaddyEddie Bond & The Stompers1:59
7Slip, Slip Slippin' InEddie Bond & The Stompers2:06
8Baby, Baby, Baby (What Am I Gonna Do)Eddie Bond & The Stompers2:10
9Flip, Flop MamaEddie Bond & The Stompers2:05
10Boppin' BonnieEddie Bond & The Stompers2:02
11You're Part of MeEddie Bond2:18
12King on Your ThroneEddie Bond2:23
13They Say We're Too YoungEddie Bond2:08
14Backslidin'Eddie Bond2:35
15Love, Love, LoveEddie Bond2:12
16Lovin' You, Lovin' YouEddie Bond2:23
17Hershey BarEddie Bond2:11
18One Step Close to YouEddie Bond2:02
19Show Me (without Sax)Eddie Bond2:11
20Broke My GuitarEddie Bond2:04
21This Old Heart of MineEddie Bond1:55
22Show Me (with Sax)Eddie Bond2:10

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
1One More MemoryEddie Bond2:01
2I Can't QuitEddie Bond1:44
3My Bucket's Got a Hole in ItEddie Bond1:48
4Back Home in Indiana (instrumental)Eddie Bond2:07
5They'll Never Take Her Love From MeEddie Bond2:55
6The Day I Found YouEddie Bond2:00
7Standing in the WindowEddie Bond & The Stompers2:24
8Back Street AffairEddie Bond2:46
9Our Secret RendezvousEddie Bond2:57
10Your EyesEddie Bond2:34
11Double Duty Lovin'Eddie Bond1:39
12I'd Just Be Fool EnoughEddie Bond2:19
13You Nearly Lose Your MindEddie Bond1:51
14I Thought I Heard You Call My NameEddie Bond2:54
15Big Boss ManEddie Bond2:14
16Rockin' DaddyEddie Bond1:59
17In My SolitudeEddie Bond1:49
18Most of All I Want to See JesusEddie Bond2:41
19Where Could I Go but to the LordEddie Bond2:23
20SatisfiedEddie Bond1:39
21When They Ring Those Golden BellsEddie Bond2:55
22If We Never Meet AgainEddie Bond2:20
23Will I Be Lost or Will I Be SavedEddie Bond2:42
24Just a Closer Walk With TheeEddie Bond2:49
25Pass Me Not, Oh Gentle SaviourEddie Bond2:36
26I Saw the LightEddie Bond1:34
27Letter to GodEddie Bond1:40
28Precious MenoriesEddie Bond2:41
29Hallelujah WayEddie Bond2:40