发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Star Wars, Episode II: Attack of the Clones

John Williams

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Star Wars Main Title / Ambush on CoruscantJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra3:46
2Across the StarsJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra5:33
3Zam the Assassin / The Chase Through CoruscantJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra11:07
4Yoda and the YounglingsJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra3:55
5Departing CoruscantJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra1:44
6Anakin and PadmeJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra3:56
7Jango’s EscapeJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra3:48
8The Meadow PicnicJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra4:14
9Bounty Hunter’s PursuitJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra3:23
10Return to TatooineJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra6:56
11The Tusken Camp / The HomesteadJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra5:54
12Love Pledge / The ArenaJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra8:29
13Confrontation With Count Dooku / FinaleJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra10:43
14On the Conveyor BeltJohn Williams & London Symphony Orchestra3:07