♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Rokstarr

Taio Cruz

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Break Your HeartTaio Cruz3:21
2Dirty PictureTaio Cruz feat. Ke$ha3:40
3No Other OneTaio Cruz3:36
4Forever LoveTaio Cruz4:12
5Take Me BackTaio Cruz feat. Tinchy Stryder3:34
6Best GirlTaio Cruz4:09
7I’ll Never Love AgainTaio Cruz3:49
8Only YouTaio Cruz3:42
9Falling in LoveTaio Cruz3:31
10Keep GoingTaio Cruz3:28
11Feel AgainTaio Cruz3:40
12The 11th HourTaio Cruz3:36
13Come on Girl (iTunes live session)Taio Cruz3:44
14I Can Be (iTunes live session)Taio Cruz4:08
15I Just Wanna Know (iTunes live session)Taio Cruz4:04
16Moving On (iTunes live session)Taio Cruz3:40
17She’s Like a Star (iTunes live session)Taio Cruz3:44