发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Dutty Rock

Sean Paul

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Dutty Rock (intro)Sean Paul2:24
2Shout (Street Respect)Sean Paul3:43
3Gimme the LightSean Paul3:46
4Like GlueSean Paul3:54
5Get BusySean Paul3:31
6Baby BoySean Paul feat. Beyoncé4:05
7Top of the GameSean Paul feat. Rahzel4:04
8Ganja BreedSean Paul feat. Chico3:14
9ConcreteSean Paul3:55
10I'm Still in Love With YouSean Paul feat. Sasha4:33
11International AffairSean Paul feat. Debbie Nova3:49
12Can You Do the WorkSean Paul feat. Ce’Cile3:24
13PunkieSean Paul3:34
14My NameSean Paul3:40
15Jukin' PunnySean Paul2:01
16Gimme the Light (Pass the Dro-Voisier remix)Sean Paul feat. Busta Rhymes3:20
17BubbleSean Paul feat. Fahrenheit3:47
18Shake That ThingSean Paul3:53
19Esa LocaSean Paul feat. Tony Touch & R.O.B.B.3:47
20Punkie (Español)Sean Paul3:36
21Samfy ISean Paul2:54