♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Music Saved My Life

Jean‐Roch

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Music Saved My LifeJean‐Roch1:43
2Name of LoveJean‐Roch feat. Pitbull & Nayer3:25
3I'm AlrightJean‐Roch feat. Flo Rida & Kat DeLuna3:30
4Middle of NowhereJean‐Roch feat. Busta Rhymes3:26
5My Love Is OverJean‐Roch3:15
6Fly AwayJean‐Roch feat. Fat Joe & Amerie3:27
7Saint-TropezJean‐Roch feat. Snoop Dogg3:48
8I See Your LightJean‐Roch feat. Fatman Scoop4:03
9Tell Me WhyJean‐Roch3:19
10Can U Feel ItJean‐Roch feat. Big Ali3:27
11I'm Alright (Chuckie remix)Jean‐Roch feat. Flo Rida & Kat DeLuna7:05
12I'm AlrightJean‐Roch feat. Flo Rida & Kat DeLuna5:54
13I'm Alright (Jim Leblanc remix)Jean‐Roch5:57
14My Love Is OverJean‐Roch3:11