发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Was kann schöner sein - Ihre größten Erfolge

Lys Assia

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1O mein PapaLys Assia3:08
2Was kann schöner seinLys Assia2:04
3Deine Liebe (True Love)Lys Assia3:03
4Arrivederci RomaLys Assia3:07
5Mi Casa, Su CasaLys Assia2:33
6Traumkonzert (Concerto d'autuno)Lys Assia2:44
7Such' in meinem PlattenschrankLys Assia2:37
8Melodie d’amourLys Assia2:23
9Wenn die Glocken hell erklingenLys Assia3:28
10La GolondrinaLys Assia2:23
11Die Liebe ist die Sonne des LebensLys Assia3:11
12Schweden-MädelLys Assia & Fred Weyrich2:44
13UhuLys Assia2:44
14Du bist das liebste, was ich habe auf der WeltLys Assia3:19
15Meine Mama…!Lys Assia3:04
16Gelbe Rose dort in TexasLys Assia2:09
17Monsieur Taxi-ChauffeurLys Assia2:45
18SaluteLys Assia3:01
19Ein kleines Haus am Ende der WeltLys Assia2:51
20Du bist Musik für michLys Assia3:05
21GiorgioLys Assia3:05
22Germaine auf der SeineLys Assia2:58
23Blaue Veilchen, weißer FliederLys Assia3:15
24Come primaLys Assia2:37
25Er war ein TroubadourLys Assia2:23

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
1Ein Schiff wird kommenLys Assia2:55
2DominoLys Assia2:32
3Zähl’ jeden SternLys Assia2:40
4Er ist so männlich und dabei doch so zartLys Assia3:09
5Refrain (Du gold’ner Traum meiner Jugendzeit)Lys Assia3:20
6Ich sage dir AdieuLys Assia2:25
7C’est la vie, mon amiLys Assia2:53
8Mach dich schön (Fais-toi belle)Lys Assia2:09
9Singe, singe GitanoLys Assia2:22
10Der Cowboy hat immer ein MädelLys Assia & Vico Torriani2:55
11Schweizer MädelLys Assia2:40
12SignoreLys Assia2:10
13Jolie JacquelineLys Assia2:30
14LouellaLys Assia1:47
15Wenn die Sonne scheint in PortugalLys Assia2:22
16Lieber Johnny, komm doch wiederLys Assia2:47
17Ein Herz, das keine Liebe kenntLys Assia2:45
18Ganz leis erklingt MusikLys Assia2:58
19Nachts in ParisLys Assia3:37
20Heute klopft mein HerzLys Assia3:05
21DinoLys Assia2:12
22Mon Bijou aus ParisLys Assia2:54
23Mamatschi (Schenk mir ein Pferdchen)Lys Assia3:29
24TammyLys Assia2:25
25Heut müsst es Frühling seinLys Assia & Vico Torriani3:11