♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

You Know What It Is, Volume 4: Murda Game Chronicles

The Game

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Get DollazThe Game feat. Tyrese2:56
2GutterThe Game feat. Kelly Rowland3:18
3Gangsta Shit (Vida Diss)The Game4:24
4Gangsta BopThe Game feat. Akon2:47
5Hustler'sThe Game feat. Nas3:13
6U KrazyThe Game3:47
7Where I'm FromThe Game4:07
8Black Democrat (a cappella Freestyle)The Game2:10
9Feelin ItThe Game feat. Young Rob3:31
10Cali NiggazThe Game feat. Ya Boy, K Dot, Jay Rock, Dubb, Topic & Eastwood7:25
11Last Night (remix)The Game feat. Diddy & Keyshia Cole2:40
12My 6-4The Game feat. Snoop Dogg & Bun B3:36
13Invisible FelonThe Game2:50
14ManiacThe Game3:23
15ColorsThe Game feat. Sean Kingston & Rick Ross4:29
16The PledgeThe Game3:18
17T.K.O.The Game feat. Chuck Taylor & The Hurricanes3:20
18Why You Hate the GameThe Game feat. Nas3:39
19HaterzThe Game feat. Tyrese4:40
20Body Bags / Hot 97 (interlude)The Game8:44