发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Classic Singles Collection

Jimi Hendrix

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
A1Hey JoeJimi Hendrix3:31
A2Stone FreeJimi Hendrix3:37

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
B1Purple HazeThe Jimi Hendrix Experience2:50
B2Foxy LadyThe Jimi Hendrix Experience3:18

碟片 3

序号曲目艺人时长
C1The Wind Cries MaryThe Jimi Hendrix Experience3:20
C2FireThe Jimi Hendrix Experience2:43

碟片 4

序号曲目艺人时长
D1Little WingJimi Hendrix2:24
D2Spanish Castle MagicJimi Hendrix3:00

碟片 5

序号曲目艺人时长
E1Voodoo Child (slight return)The Jimi Hendrix Experience5:12
E2Room Full of MirrorsThe Jimi Hendrix Experience3:21

碟片 6

序号曲目艺人时长
F1Up From the SkiesThe Jimi Hendrix Experience2:55
F2Gypsy EyesThe Jimi Hendrix Experience3:43

碟片 7

序号曲目艺人时长
G1All Along the WatchtowerThe Jimi Hendrix Experience3:59
G2Long Hot Summer NightThe Jimi Hendrix Experience3:26

碟片 8

序号曲目艺人时长
H1Crosstown TrafficThe Jimi Hendrix Experience2:12
H2If 6 Was 9The Jimi Hendrix Experience5:32

碟片 9

序号曲目艺人时长
I1Rainy Day, Dream AwayThe Jimi Hendrix Experience3:42
I2Still Raining, Still DreamingThe Jimi Hendrix Experience4:24

碟片 10

序号曲目艺人时长
J1FreedomJimi Hendrix3:26
J2AngelJimi Hendrix4:21