♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

L.A. Confidential Presents Knoc-Turn’Al

Knoc‐Turn’Al

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1The KnocKnoc‐Turn’Al feat. Dr. Dre & Missy Elliott4:19
2MuzikKnoc‐Turn’Al3:32
3Str8 Westcoast (remix)Knoc‐Turn’Al feat. Warren G, Shade Sheist, Nate Dogg, Xzibit3:02
4Let’s All RollKnoc‐Turn’Al feat. Slip Capone, Time Bomb, Jay O Felony, Butch Cassidy4:09
5L.A. Nite-n-DayKnoc‐Turn’Al4:20
6Cash Sniffin’ NosesKnoc‐Turn’Al feat. Too $hort & Slip Capone6:56