♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Live Session EP (iTunes exclusive)

Brett Dennen

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1BlessedBrett Dennen with Forró in the Dark4:45
2San FranciscoBrett Dennen with Forró in the Dark3:35
3Joan of ArcBrett Dennen with Forró in the Dark4:00
4Closer to YouBrett Dennen with Forró in the Dark3:16
5Long Road to ForgivenessBrett Dennen feat. Jason Mraz4:23
6Make You CrazyBrett Dennen with Forró in the Dark3:41
7Ain’t Gonna Lose YouBrett Dennen with Forró in the Dark7:14