发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Duets

Ane Brun

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Little LightsSyd Matters feat. Ane Brun4:10
2Lift MeMadrugada feat. Ane Brun4:04
3Rubber & SoulAne Brun feat. Teitur3:11
4This RoadLars Bygdén feat. Ane Brun3:56
5StopAne Brun feat. Liv Widell3:41
6Across the BridgeEllekari (The Tiny) feat. Ane Brun3:32
7EasierTingsek feat. Ane Brun3:36
8Love & MiseryTobias Fröberg feat. Ane Brun3:39
9Such a Common BirdWendy McNeill feat. Ane Brun3:44
10Song No. 6Ane Brun feat. Ron Sexsmith3:58