发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

The Velvet Underground & Nico

The Velvet Underground & Nico

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1 The Velvet Underground & Nico (stereo version)

序号曲目艺人时长
1Sunday MorningThe Velvet Underground & Nico2:56
2I’m Waiting for the ManThe Velvet Underground4:39
3Femme FataleThe Velvet Underground & Nico2:39
4Venus in FursThe Velvet Underground5:12
5Run Run RunThe Velvet Underground4:22
6All Tomorrow’s PartiesThe Velvet Underground & Nico6:00
7HeroinThe Velvet Underground7:14
8There She Goes AgainThe Velvet Underground2:41
9I’ll Be Your MirrorThe Velvet Underground & Nico2:14
10The Black Angel’s Death SongThe Velvet Underground3:12
11European SonThe Velvet Underground7:52
12All Tomorrow’s Parties (alternate single voice version)The Velvet Underground & Nico5:58
13European Son (alternate version)The Velvet Underground9:07
14Heroin (alternate version)The Velvet Underground6:18
15All Tomorrow’s Parties (alternate instrumental mix)The Velvet Underground5:52
16I’ll Be Your Mirror (alternate mix)The Velvet Underground & Nico2:20

碟片 2 The Velvet Underground & Nico (mono version)

序号曲目艺人时长
1Sunday MorningThe Velvet Underground & Nico2:55
2I’m Waiting for the ManThe Velvet Underground4:46
3Femme FataleThe Velvet Underground & Nico2:38
4Venus in FursThe Velvet Underground5:13
5Run Run RunThe Velvet Underground4:24
6All Tomorrow’s PartiesThe Velvet Underground & Nico6:00
7HeroinThe Velvet Underground7:14
8There She Goes AgainThe Velvet Underground2:41
9I’ll Be Your MirrorThe Velvet Underground & Nico2:14
10The Black Angel’s Death SongThe Velvet Underground3:13
11European SonThe Velvet Underground7:58
12All Tomorrow’s Parties (mono single)The Velvet Underground & Nico2:51
13I’ll Be Your Mirror (mono single, alternate ending)The Velvet Underground & Nico2:18
14Sunday Morning (mono single, alternate mix)The Velvet Underground & Nico3:13
15Femme Fatale (mono single)The Velvet Underground & Nico2:37

碟片 3 Nico: Chelsea Girl

碟片 4 Scepter Studios Sessions / The Factory Rehearsals

序号曲目艺人时长
1European Son (alternate version)The Velvet Underground9:02
2The Black Angel’s Death Song (alternate mix)The Velvet Underground3:15
3All Tomorrow’s Parties (alternate version)The Velvet Underground5:53
4I’ll Be Your Mirror (alternate version)The Velvet Underground2:11
5Heroin (alternate version)The Velvet Underground6:16
6Femme Fatale (alternate mix)The Velvet Underground2:35
7Venus in Furs (alternate version)The Velvet Underground4:29
8Waiting for the Man (alternate version)The Velvet Underground4:10
9Run Run Run (alternate mix)The Velvet Underground4:23
10Walk AloneThe Velvet Underground3:27
11Crackin’ Up / Venus in FursThe Velvet Underground3:52
12Miss Joanie LeeThe Velvet Underground11:49
13HeroinThe Velvet Underground6:15
14There She Goes AgainThe Velvet Underground with Nico2:09
15There She Goes AgainThe Velvet Underground2:55

碟片 5 Live at Valleydale Ballroom, Columbus, Ohio, November 4, 1966

序号曲目艺人时长
1Melody LaughterThe Velvet Underground28:26
2Femme FataleThe Velvet Underground2:37
3Venus in FursThe Velvet Underground4:45
4The Black Angel’s Death SongThe Velvet Underground4:49
5All Tomorrow’s PartiesThe Velvet Underground5:03

碟片 6 Live at Valleydale Ballroom, Columbus, Ohio, November 4, 1966

序号曲目艺人时长
1Waiting for the ManThe Velvet Underground4:50
2HeroinThe Velvet Underground6:42
3Run Run RunThe Velvet Underground8:43
4The Nothing SongThe Velvet Underground27:56