♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Covers

Bruce Dickinson

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Black Widow (Alice Cooper Cover)Adrian Smith, Bruce Dickinson, Bob Kulick, David Glen Eisley, Tommy Aldridge & Tony Franklin—
2Sabbath Bloody Sabbath (Black Sabbath Cover)Bruce Dickinson w/Godspeed—
3All the Young Dudes (David Bowie Cover)Bruce Dickinson—
4Perfect Strangers (Deep Purple Cover)Dream Theater feat. Bruce Dickinson—
5The Zoo (Scorpions Cover)Bruce Dickinson5:55
6Bohemian Rhapsody (Queen Cover)Bruce Dickinson & Montserrat Caballé—
7Sin City (AC DC Cover)Bruce Dickinson—
8Smoke on the Water (Deep Purple Cover)Rock Aid Armenia—
9Rainbow in the Dark (Dio Cover)Dio feat. Bruce Dickinson & Nicko McBrain—
10Black Sabbath (Black Sabbath Cover)Bruce Dickinson—
11Black Night (Deep Purple Cover)Bruce Dickinson—
12Wishing Well (live)Bruce Dickinson—