发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Greatest Funkin’ Hits

George Clinton

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Atomic Dog (Dogs of the World Unite remix)George Clinton feat. Coolio4:22
2Flashlight (The Groovemasters’ mix)George Clinton feat. Q‐Tip, Busta Rhymes, Ol’ Dirty Bastard & P‐Funk6:19
3Booty Body Ready for the Plush FunkGeorge Clinton6:45
4Bop Gun (One Nation)George Clinton feat. Ice Cube4:47
5Break My Heart (Stop Tha Bleedin’ remix)George Clinton5:51
6Mothership Connection: Starchild (Fully Equipped mix)George Clinton7:20
7Knee Deep (Deep as a Mutha Funker remix)George Clinton feat. Digital Underground4:23
8Hey Good Lookin’ (Booty Enhanced remix)George Clinton4:41
9Do Fries Go With That Shake (Know What I’m Sayin remix)George Clinton4:23
10Atomic Dog (Original Extended Version)George Clinton9:58
11Knee Deep (Midnight mix)George Clinton feat. Digital Underground4:20
12Mothership Connection: Starchild (The Second Coming)George Clinton5:58