歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Only You Know and I Know

Dave Mason

APPEARS ON

收录于

Alone TogetherDave Mason · 1970
Dave Mason at His BestDave Mason · 1974
Very Best of Dave MasonDave Mason · 1987
Alone TogetherDave Mason · 1988
Shades of LoveVarious Artists · 1989
Sounds of the Seventies: FM Rock IIVarious Artists · 1992
Alone TogetherDave Mason · 1993
Classic Rock, Volume 1Various Artists · 1993
Alone TogetherDave Mason · 1993
Guitar Rock: 1970-1971Various Artists · 1994
Alone TogetherDave Mason · 1995
All Day Thumbsucker Revisited: The History of Blue Thumb RecordsVarious Artists · 1995
The Golden Age of Underground Radio Vol. 2 featuring B. Mitchell ReedVarious Artists · 1997
70's Biggest HitsVarious Artists · 1997
Guitar Rock: Power ClassicsVarious Artists · 1998
Patch Adams [Original Motion Picture Soundtrack]Marc Shaiman · 1998
Guitar Rock: Greatest HitsVarious Artists · 1998
Ultimate CollectionDave Mason · 1999
Singers and Songwriters: 1970-1971Various Artists · 2000
Drowning MonaVarious Artists · 2000
Rockin It EasyVarious Artists · 2003
Legends: Twilight ZoneVarious Artists · 2005
Alone Together / HeadkeeperDave Mason · 2005
The Definitive CollectionDave Mason · 2006
Alone TogetherDave Mason · 2006
The Very Best of Dave MasonDave Mason · 2006
The HoaxCarter Burwell · 2007
Top of the Pop Hits: The 70s, Volume 1Various Artists · 2008
Singers and Songwriters: 1970–1971Various Artists · 2010
Singers & SongwritersVarious Artists · 2010
Alone TogetherDave Mason · 2010
All Day Thumbsucker Revisited: The History of Blue Thumb RecordsVarious Artists · 2017
A Mother’s Day TributeVarious Artists · 2018
Rockin’ 70’s, Vol. 2Various Artists · 2018
70’s NostalgiaVarious Artists · 2020
70’s Retro PartyVarious Artists · 2020
70’s Hits It’s Party TimeVarious Artists · 2022
Retro Road TripVarious Artists · 年份未知
Classic Rock, Volume OneVarious Artists · 年份未知
Ultimate CollectionDave Mason · 年份未知
Alone TogetherDave Mason · 年份未知
Alone TogetherDave Mason · 年份未知
Legends: Ultimate Rock Collection: Crank It UpVarious Artists · 年份未知