♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Paper Plane
Status Quo
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
12 Gold BarsStatus Quo · 1980
↗◉
12 Gold BarsStatus Quo · 1980
↗◉
12 Gold BarsStatus Quo · 1980
↗◉
12 Gold BarsStatus Quo · 1983
↗◉
12 Gold BarsStatus Quo · 1983
↗◉
12 Gold Bars Volume I+IStatus Quo · 1984
↗◉
Back in Time… The Sound of the SeventiesVarious Artists · 1990
↗◉
Whatever You Want: The Very Best of Status QuoStatus Quo · 1998
↗◉
The Essential Status Quo, Volume TwoStatus Quo · 1999
↗◉
Rockers Rollin’: Quo in Time 1972–2000Status Quo · 2001
↗◉
The Essential Status Quo, Volume TwoStatus Quo · 2001
↗◉
The Essential Status QuoStatus Quo · 2001
↗◉
The Swedish CollectionStatus Quo · 2002
↗◉
The Swedish CollectionStatus Quo · 2002
↗◉
Original 3 CDs: The Essential Status QuoStatus Quo · 2003
↗◉
XS All Areas: The Greatest HitsStatus Quo · 2004
↗◉
100 Hits Rock On (Driving' Rock 60's & 70's)Various Artists · 2004
↗◉
XS All Areas: The Greatest HitsStatus Quo · 2004
↗◉
5 Original AlbumsStatus Quo · 2011
↗◉
Classic Album SelectionStatus Quo · 2013
↗◉
12 Gold BarsStatus Quo · 2020
↗◉
12 Gold BarsStatus Quo · 年份未知
↗◉
Whatever You Want: The Very Best of Status QuoStatus Quo · 年份未知
↗