♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Poison
Bert Jansch
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
The 1969 Warner/Reprise Record ShowVarious Artists · 1969
↗◉
Birthday BluesBert Jansch · 1969
↗◉
Birthday BluesBert Jansch · 1969
↗◉
The Gardener : Essential Bert Jansch 1965–71Bert Jansch · 1992
↗◉
The Best of Bert JanschBert Jansch · 1992
↗◉
CollectionBert Jansch · 1995
↗◉
Blackwater SideBert Jansch · 1997
↗◉
Birthday Blues / Rosemary LaneBert Jansch · 1997
↗◉
Dazzling StrangerBert Jansch · 2000
↗◉
Birthday BluesBert Jansch · 2001
↗◉
Dazzling StrangerBert Jansch · 2002
↗◉
Pentangling: The CollectionThe Pentangle · 2004
↗◉
Angie (The Collection)Bert Jansch · 2011
↗◉
Birthday BluesBert Jansch · 2015
↗◉
Just a Simple SoulBert Jansch · 2018
↗◉
Sand Blasters (A Raising Sand Companion)Various Artists · 2021
↗◉
Angie: The CollectionBert Jansch · 年份未知
↗◉
A Man I’d Rather Be (Part II)Bert Jansch · 年份未知
↗◉
The CollectionBert Jansch · 年份未知
↗