♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
I’d Do Anything for Love (but I Won’t Do That)
Meat Loaf
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back into HellMeat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
I’d Do Anything for Love (But I Won’t Do That)Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 1993
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 1998
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 1998
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 1998
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 1998
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 1998
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 2000
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 2000
↗◉
KISA, Volume 5: The Love That BindsVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 2002
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell (deluxe edition)Meat Loaf · 2002
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 2003
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 2003
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into Hell…Meat Loaf · 2006
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 2006
↗◉
The Essential Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 2011
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 2019
↗◉
Bat out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 年份未知
↗◉
Pub JukeboxVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 年份未知
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 年份未知
↗◉
Bat Out of Hell II: Back Into HellMeat Loaf · 年份未知
↗◉
Heart of MetalVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
The Very Best of Meat LoafMeat Loaf · 年份未知
↗