♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Lean on Me
Al Jarreau
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Al Jarreau (La grande storia del rock)Al Jarreau · 1983
↗◉
Forever Love: Love Songs, Volume IIVarious Artists · 1999
↗◉
Love and HappinessAl Jarreau · 2000
↗◉
Love & HappinessAl Jarreau · 2008
↗◉
The Legend of Al JarreauAl Jarreau · 2010
↗◉
The Best of Al JarreauAl Jarreau · 2010
↗◉
Ain’t No SunshineAl Jarreau · 2012
↗◉
Gents of Jazz: Male Jazz Singers, Vol. 3Various Artists · 2012
↗◉
Jazz Masters: Al JarreauAl Jarreau · 2014
↗◉
Al Jarreau Greatest HitsAl Jarreau · 2014
↗◉
Al Sings Al: Jarreau Sings GreenAl Jarreau · 2014
↗◉
Ultimate Collections: Love SongsVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Early Gold and New SpinsAl Jarreau · 年份未知
↗◉
Soul Masters: Living for YouAl Green & Al Jarreau · 年份未知
↗◉
25 of the Greatest Love Songs, Volume 2Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Remember Woodstock, Volume 1Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Essential SoulVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Best of Al JarreauAl Jarreau · 年份未知
↗◉
Ain’t No SunshineAl Jarreau · 年份未知
↗