歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Tonight

The Rubettes

APPEARS ON

收录于

Wear It’s AtThe Rubettes · 1974
Tonight / Silent Movie QueenThe Rubettes · 1974
Sugar Baby Love / TonightThe Rubettes · 1975
ABBA / RubettesABBA / Rubettes · 1975
Sugar Baby LoveThe Rubettes · 1975
The Best of the RubettesThe Rubettes · 1976
ABBA / The Hollies / The RubettesABBA / The Hollies / The Rubettes · 1976
RubettesThe Rubettes · 1976
The Best of The Rubettes & The HolliesThe Rubettes / The Hollies · 1976
Sugar Baby LoveThe Rubettes · 1987
Only You: Die Schönsten Love SongsVarious Artists · 1988
The Golden Years of the ’70sVarious Artists · 1989
The Best of RubettesThe Rubettes · 1990
Die großen Erfolge einer SupergruppeThe Rubettes · 1990
Greatest Hits of 1974Various Artists · 1990
Original Albums 1 & 2: Wear Its 'At / We Can Do ItThe Rubettes · 1992
Let’s Have a PartyVarious Artists · 1992
Golden Hits, Vol. 1Various Artists · 1992
The Singles Collection: 1974-1979The Rubettes · 1992
Let’s Have a PartyVarious Artists · 1992
The Best of the RubettesThe Rubettes · 1993
The Best of RubettesThe Rubettes · 1993
The Best of the RubettesThe Rubettes · 1993
Sugar Baby LoveThe Rubettes · 1994
Greatest HitsThe Rubettes · 1995
De Pre Historie 1974, Volume 2Various Artists · 1997
The Very Best of The RubettesThe Rubettes · 1998
Sugar Baby LoveThe Rubettes · 2000
Sounds of the 70s: More Hits From 1974Various Artists · 2000
70s Forever: Die größten Legenden der 70erVarious Artists · 2002
Oldie MarathonVarious Artists · 2003
Die ZDF-Tanzparty - Oldies, Hits und gute LauneVarious Artists · 2003
Wear It’s AtThe Rubettes · 2010
The Rubettes CollectionThe Rubettes · 2012
Best of British - The RubettesThe Rubettes · 2013
The Albums 1974–1977The Rubettes · 2016
GoldThe Rubettes · 2021
Let’s Have a Party! CD 2Various Artists · 年份未知
Sugar Baby LoveThe Rubettes · 年份未知
Golden StarsThe Rubettes · 年份未知
Only You: Die Schönsten Love SongsVarious Artists · 年份未知
The Best OfThe Rubettes · 年份未知