♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Sonata no. 14 in C-sharp minor for Piano, op. 27:2, “Moonlight”: III. Presto Agitato

Dubravka Tomšič

APPEARS ON

收录于

◉
Berühmte Klavier-Sonaten: Mondschein-Sonate, Pathétique, Waldstein-SonateLudwig van Beethoven; Dubravka Tomšič · 1988
↗
◉
Waldstein-Sonate / Mondschein-Sonate / PathétiqueLudwig van Beethoven · 1988
↗
◉
Sonata Op. 27 No. 2 "Moonlight" Sonata / Sonata Op. 13 "Pathétique" / Sonata Op. 53. "Waldstein" / Sonata "Für Elise"Beethoven; Dubravka Tomšič · 1988
↗
◉
Sonata Op. 27 No. 2 "Moonlight" Sonata / Sonata Op. 13 "Pathétique" / Sonata Op. 53 "Waldstein" Sonata / Für EliseBeethoven · 1988
↗
◉
Sonata Op. 27 No. 2 "Moonlight" Sonata / Sonata Op. 13 "Pathétique" / Sonata Op. 53 "Waldstein" Sonata / Für EliseBeethoven · 1988
↗
◉
Berühmte Klavier-SonatenLudwig van Beethoven · 1989
↗
◉
Piano Sonatas: Moonlight - Waldstein - PathetiqueLudwig van Beethoven, Dubravka Tomšič · 1989
↗
◉
KlaviersonatenBeethoven; Dubravka Tomšič · 1989
↗
◉
Choix de Sonates pour Piano et de Romances Célèbres pour ViolonLudwig van Beethoven; Orchestre du Festival Belgique, Pierre Narrato · 1990
↗
◉
The Famous Piano SonatasBeethoven; Dubravka Tomšič · 1990
↗
◉
Berühmte Klavier-Sonaten = Famous Piano SonatasLudwig van Beethoven; Dubravka Tomšič · 1990
↗
◉
Best of ClassicsLudwig van Beethoven · 1991
↗
◉
Romance no. 1 & no. 2 / Moonlight / Waldstein / PathétiqueLudwig van Beethoven · 1991
↗
◉
Romance 1 and 2, Moonlight, Waldstein, PathetiqueLudwig van Beethoven · 1991
↗
◉
Piano Masterpieces: Classical Heritage 1206Various Artists · 1992
↗
◉
Smooth Classics: Romantic MelodiesLudwig van Beethoven · 1992
↗
◉
Piano MasterpiecesVarious Artists · 1992
↗
◉
The World's Greatest Composers (disc 3: Ludwig van Beethoven)Various Artists · 1992
↗
◉
Die Klassiksammlung 24: Beethoven: Meisterhafte MelodienLudwig van Beethoven · 1993
↗
◉
KlaviersonatenBeethoven; Dubravka Tomšič · 1993
↗
◉
Piano Sonata no. 14 "Moonlight" / no. 21 "Waldstein / no. 23 "Appassionata"Ludwig van Beethoven · 1993
↗
◉
The Classical Collection 24: Beethoven: Melodic MasterpiecesLudwig van Beethoven · 1993
↗
◉
Piano Sonata No. 14 "Moonlight" · Piano Sonata No. 21 "Waldstein" · Piano Sonata No. 23 "Appassionata"Ludwig van Beethoven · 1993
↗
◉
Goldene Meisterwerke der KlassikVarious Artists · 1994
↗
◉
Grosse Piano-Meisterwerke & Der Programm-MusikVarious Artists · 1994
↗
◉
Grandes SonatesLudwig van Beethoven · 1994
↗
◉
Die Berühmten Klaviersonaten - The Famous Piano Sonatas (Mondschein/Moonlight - Pathétique - Waldstein)Ludwig van Beethoven, Piano: Dubravka Tomšič · 1994
↗
◉
Grandes sonates (No. 8, 14, 23 & 59)Beethoven; Dubravka Tomšič Srebotnjak, Silvia Cápová · 1994
↗
◉
Sonata no. 14 ‘Moonlight’ / Sonata no. 8 ‘Pathétique’ / Piano Sonata no. 23 ‘Appassionata’Ludwig van Beethoven · 1995
↗
◉
Classical BeethovenLudwig van Beethoven · 1996
↗
◉
Landscape Classics Series, No. 94Ludwig van Beethoven · 1996
↗
◉
Muzyka Mistrzów 24: Arcydzieła melodykiLudwig van Beethoven · 1997
↗
◉
Famous Piano WorksBeethoven; Orchestre de Festival Belgique, Pierre Narrato · 1997
↗
◉
Moonlight Sonata. Masters of the MillenniumLudwig van Beethoven · 1999
↗
◉
The Greatest HitsBeethoven · 1999
↗
◉
Classics at the MoviesVarious Artists · 2002
↗
◉
Romances nos. 1 & 2 / "Moonlight" / "Waldstein" / "Pathétique"Ludwig van Beethoven · 2002
↗
◉
Ludwig van Beethoven Complete Works, Volume 22Ludwig van Beethoven · 2007
↗
◉
Ludwig van Beethoven Complete WorksLudwig van Beethoven · 2007
↗
◉
The 99 Darkest Pieces of Classical MusicVarious Artists · 2010
↗
◉
Classics at the MoviesVarious Artists · 2014
↗
◉
Ludwig van Beethoven Complete Works, Volume 22Ludwig van Beethoven · 年份未知
↗
◉
Berühmte Klavier-Sonaten: Mondschein-Sonate, Pathétique, Waldstein-SonateBeethoven; Dubravka Tomšič · 年份未知
↗
◉
Spring ClassicsVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗
◉
Famous Sonatas for Piano / Piano Concerto No. 3Ludwig van Beethoven · 年份未知
↗
◉
The Best Piano MusicVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗
◉
Collection. Moonlight SonataLudwig van Beethoven · 年份未知
↗
◉
Piano Masterpieces - Brahms: Piano Concerto No. 1; Beethoven: Sonata No. 14 "Moonlight"; Schumann: Dreaming; Liszt: Love Dreams No. 3Various Artists · 年份未知
↗
◉
Mondschein-Sonate / Pathetique / Waldstein-SonateLudwig van Beethoven · 年份未知
↗
◉
The Famous Piano SonatasLudwig van Beethoven; Dubravka Tomšič · 年份未知
↗