♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
I’m on My Way to the Old Home
Bill Monroe
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Sings Country SongsBill Monroe with the Blue Grass Boys · 1964
↗◉
Blue Grass 1950-1958Bill Monroe · 1989
↗◉
The Music of Bill Monroe from 1936 to 1994Bill Monroe · 1994
↗◉
In the Country of Country: People and Places in American MusicVarious Artists · 1997
↗◉
Gotta Travel On – An Introduction to Bill Monroe and the Bluegrass BoysBill Monroe and the Bluegrass Boys · 2003
↗◉
The Father of Bluegrass: The Essential RecordingsBill Monroe · 2014
↗◉
Castle Studio 1950-1951 Complete SessionsBill Monroe and the Bluegrass Boys · 2017
↗