歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Leaving on a Jet Plane

John Denver

★ 4.3 (3)
APPEARS ON

收录于

Rhymes & ReasonsJohn Denver · 1969
The Very Best of John DenverJohn Denver · 1994
The Very Best of John DenverJohn Denver · 1994
The Rocky Mountain CollectionJohn Denver · 1996
Love Again: Greatest and LatestJohn Denver · 1996
The Rocky Mountain CollectionJohn Denver · 1996
A Celebration of Life (1943 - 1997)John Denver · 1997
The Country Roads CollectionJohn Denver · 1997
His Greatest Hits and Finest PerformancesJohn Denver · 1997
Gold CollectionJohn Denver · 1997
The Best of John DenverJohn Denver · 1998
The Best of John DenverJohn Denver · 1998
Legendary John DenverJohn Denver · 1999
Take Me Home: The John Denver StoryJohn Denver · 2000
The Best of the Rocky Mountain CollectionJohn Denver · 2000
LegendsJohn Denver · 2001
UnpluggedJohn Denver · 2001
The Complete CollectionJohn Denver · 2001
200 PartyhitsVarious Artists · 2003
200 solstikVarious Artists · 2003
A Song’s Best Friend: The Very Best of John DenverJohn Denver · 2004
A Song’s Best Friend: The Very Best of John DenverJohn Denver · 2004
The Essential John DenverJohn Denver · 2004
The EssentialJohn Denver · 2004
Definitive All-Time Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 2004
Definitive All-Time Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 2004
Definitive All-Time Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 2004
Rhymes & ReasonsJohn Denver · 2005
Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 2005
A Song's Best Friend: The Very Best Of John DenverJohn Denver · 2005
Rhymes & ReasonsJohn Denver · 2005
American Music Legends: John DenverJohn Denver · 2006
16 Biggest HitsJohn Denver · 2006
Knuffelrock 18Various Artists · 2006
The Complete College Classics CollectionVarious Artists · 2007
The Essential John DenverJohn Denver · 2007
101 Country HitsVarious Artists · 2007
The Essential John DenverJohn Denver · 2007
The Essential John DenverJohn Denver · 2007
Your Top 100 Songs for Every OccasionVarious Artists · 2008
Playlist: The Very Best of John DenverJohn Denver · 2008
100 Country HitsVarious Artists · 2008
Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 2008
Definitive All-Time Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 2008
Playlist: The Very Best of John DenverJohn Denver · 2009
The Country Roads CollectionJohn Denver · 2009
Sunshine On My Shoulders / The Best Of John DenverJohn Denver · 2009
Sunshine on My ShouldersJohn Denver · 2009
The Essential John DenverJohn Denver · 2009
Thank God I'm a Country Boy: His Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 2009
Playlist: The Playlist Series Sampler, Volume 2Various Artists · 2010
Sing & Swing – DAS Liederbuch: Originalaufnahmen 1–4Lorenz Maierhofer, Walter Kern · 2010
16 Biggest HitsJohn Denver · 2010
Pure… Singer/SongwriterVarious Artists · 2011
Solid Gold, Volume 4: Hits of the 70sVarious Artists · 2011
The Ultimate CollectionJohn Denver · 2011
Original Album Classics: John DenverJohn Denver · 2012
Rhymes & ReasonsJohn Denver · 2012
All Time BestJohn Denver · 2013
All of My Memories: The John Denver CollectionJohn Denver · 2014
Ultimate 70sVarious Artists · 2015
Sturm Der LiebeVarious Artists · 2015
Haynes Ultimate Guide to 70sVarious Artists · 2018
Haynes Ultimate Guide to the 70sVarious Artists · 2018
The Essential John DenverJohn Denver · 2019
Joe Top 2000, Volume 12Various Artists · 2020
The Country Roads CollectionJohn Denver · 年份未知
Rhymes & ReasonsJohn Denver · 年份未知
The Real… John Denver: The Ultimate John Denver CollectionJohn Denver · 年份未知
Definitive All-Time Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 年份未知
Country ForeverVarious Artists · 年份未知
The Best of AmericaVarious Artists · 年份未知
Greatest HitsJohn Denver · 年份未知
The RCA Albums CollectionJohn Denver · 年份未知
Love SongsJohn Denver · 年份未知