♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Dark as a Dungeon
Merle Travis
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Folk Songs of the HillsMerle Travis · 1947
↗◉
The Best of Merle TravisMerle Travis · 1967
↗◉
The Best of Merle TravisMerle Travis · 1990
↗◉
Folk Song America: A 20th Century Revival IVarious Artists · 1991
↗◉
Guitar Rags and a Too Fast PastMerle Travis · 1994
↗◉
Folk Songs of the HillsMerle Travis · 1996
↗◉
Folk Songs of the Hills / Back Home / Songs of the Coal MinesMerle Travis · 1999
↗◉
The Roots of Johnny CashVarious Artists · 2001
↗◉
Sixteen TonsMerle Travis · 2002
↗◉
NinePound HammerMerle Travis · 2003
↗◉
Hot Pickin’Merle Travis · 2003
↗◉
Dim Lights, Thick Smoke & Hillbilly Music: Country & Western Hit Parade - 1946Various Artists · 2008
↗◉
Country Classics The Absolutely Essential CD CollectionVarious Artists · 2012
↗◉
Folk Songs of the HillsMerle Travis · 年份未知
↗◉
Folk Songs of the Hills (Back Home/Songs of the Coal Mines)Merle Travis · 年份未知
↗