歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Private Dancer

Tina Turner

★ 4.5 (4)
APPEARS ON

收录于

Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private Dancer = プライヴェート・ダンサーTina Turner = ティナ・ターナー · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1984
Private DancerTina Turner · 1985
Private DancerTina Turner · 1988
25 Jaar Top 40 Hits, Deel 5: ’81–’84Various Artists · 1989
Rock Romances, Volume 1Various Artists · 1991
The Finest Masterpieces in Pop & Rock, Volume 2Various Artists · 1991
Rock Times, Volume 15: 1983-1984Various Artists · 1992
Más noches de blanco satén: Las 24 mejores baladas de siempre)Various Artists · 1992
Het Beste uit de Top 100 Allertijden: Editie ’93Various Artists · 1993
Greatest HitsTina Turner · 1994
The Collected Recordings: 60s to 90sTina Turner · 1994
The Collected Recordings: 60s to 90sTina Turner · 1994
The Collected Recordings: 60s to 90sTina Turner · 1994
The Collected Recordings: 60s to 90sTina Turner · 1994
The Collected Recordings: 60s to 90sTina Turner · 1994
The Golden CollectionVarious Artists · 1994
Best BalladsTina Turner · 1996
Absolute Hits of the 80’sVarious Artists · 1997
Private DancerTina Turner · 1997
Now the Music: The 80s GenerationVarious Artists · 1997
Private DancerTina Turner · 1997
Private DancerTina Turner · 1997
Private DancerTina Turner · 1998
Private DancerTina Turner · 1998
Private DancerTina Turner · 1998
The Collected Recordings: 60s to 90sTina Turner · 2000
All That GlittersTina Turner · 2000
Private DancerTina Turner · 2002
Private DancerTina Turner · 2008
Veronica Album Top 1000: The Long VersionsVarious Artists · 2012
Las 66 Favoritas de Iñigo y Pardo Vol.8 Y No Es Un Día CualquieraVarious Artists · 2014
Private DancerTina Turner · 2015
Private DancerTina Turner · 2015
Private DancerTina Turner · 2015
Private DancerTina Turner · 2015
1000 klassiekers: De absolute top, vol. 7Various Artists · 2015
Smooth FM Presents Music for Mum 2016Various Artists · 2016
80s Soft PopVarious Artists · 2019
1984 WondersVarious Artists · 2020
We Love 80s PopVarious Artists · 2020
80’s BalladsVarious Artists · 2020
Private DancerTina Turner · 2025
Private DancerTina Turner · 2025
Now the MusicVarious Artists · 年份未知
Pop Classics, Volume 1Various Artists · 年份未知
Private DancerTina Turner · 年份未知
forever young classic 80'sVarious Artists · 年份未知
80s Lost & FoundVarious Artists · 年份未知
80s GenerationVarious Artists · 年份未知
Private Dancer (40th Anniversary Edition)Tina Turner · 年份未知
Laidback PopVarious Artists · 年份未知