♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
The Sun Ain’t Gonna Shine Anymore
Frankie Valli
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
The Sun Ain't Gonna Shine (Anymore)Frankie Valli · 1965
↗◉
The 4 Seasons Present Frankie Valli SoloFrankie Valli · 1967
↗◉
25th Anniversary CollectionFrankie Valli & The 4 Seasons · 1988
↗◉
The Very Best of Frankie Valli and The Four SeasonsFrankie Valli and The Four Seasons · 1992
↗◉
Oh What a Night: The Very Best OfFrankie Valli & The Four Seasons · 1996
↗◉
Greatest HitsFrankie Valli · 1996
↗◉
In Season: The Frankie Valli and the 4 Seasons AnthologyThe Four Seasons · 2001
↗◉
The Definitive Pop CollectionFrankie Valli & The 4 Seasons · 2006
↗◉
Jersey Beat: Music of Frankie Valli & The Four SeasonsFrankie Valli & The 4 Seasons · 2007
↗◉
Jersey's Best: The Very Best of Frankie Valli / The Four SeasonsThe Four Seasons · 2008
↗◉
Frankie Valli SoloFrankie Valli · 2010
↗◉
Greatest HitsFrankie Valli · 2011
↗◉
Jersey Beat: The Music of Frankie Valli & The Four SeasonsThe Four Seasons · 2012
↗◉
Working My Way Back to YouFrankie Valli and The Four Seasons · 2012
↗◉
100 Greatest Sad SongsVarious Artists · 2019
↗◉
Frankie ValliFrankie Valli · 年份未知
↗◉
Gold Greatest HitsFrankie Valli · 年份未知
↗◉
Hits And Other FavoritesThe Four Seasons · 年份未知
↗