♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Dil Ka Bhanwar Kare Pukar
Mohammed Rafi
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Tere Ghar Ke SamneS. D. Burman & Hasrat Jaipuri · 1963
↗◉
Mohabbat ki DastaanMohd. Rafi · 1997
↗◉
Legends - Mohammed Rafi - The VirtuosoMohammed Rafi · 1998
↗◉
The Rough Guide to Bollywood Legends: Mohd. RafiMohd. Rafi · 2004
↗◉
Tere Ghar Ke SamneS. D. Burman & Hasrat Jaipuri · 2013
↗◉
50 Shades of Mohammed RafiMohammed Rafi · 2015
↗◉
The Golden Collection - Dev AnandVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Dev Anand - Jeevan Ke Safar Mein Rahi Vol1Mohammed Rafi, Kishore Kumar & Hemant Kumar · 年份未知
↗◉
Golden CollectionMohammed Rafi · 年份未知
↗◉
Legends - Mohd. Rafi - The Virtuoso - 2Mohammed Rafi · 年份未知
↗◉
LP Classics: Original LP Recordings, Vol. 1Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
MemoiricallyMohammed Rafi · 年份未知
↗