歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Good Morning Blues

Lead Belly

APPEARS ON

收录于

Alabama BoundLead Belly · 1990
Alabama BoundLeadbelly · 1990
Complete Recorded Works 1939–1947 in Chronological Order: Volume 5, 27 October 1944 to October 1946Lead Belly · 1994
Nothing but the Blues: Death Letter BluesLead Belly · 1994
Good Morning Blues: The Essential Recordings of LeadbellyLead Belly · 1994
The Blues Collection: Leadbelly, Midnight SpecialLeadbelly · 1994
Blues, Blues, Blues: The Platinum CollectionVarious Artists · 1996
Back to the BluesVarious Artists · 1996
Classic BluesVarious Artists · 1998
Midnight SpecialLead Belly · 1998
The Essential LeadbellyLead Belly · 2001
The Definitive LeadbellyLead Belly · 2002
Complete Blues: The Definitive LeadbellyLead Belly · 2002
When the Sun Goes Down, Volume 5: Take This HammerLead Belly · 2003
Kings of the Blues: LeadbellyLead Belly · 2004
Blues SpiritVarious Artists · 2004
Complete Blues: Take This HammerLead Belly · 2004
Midnight SpecialLead Belly · 2005
The Definitive LeadbellyLead Belly · 2005
Important Recordings 1934 - 1949Lead Belly · 2006
The Definitive Lead BellyLead Belly · 2008
The Rough Guide to Blues Legends: LeadbellyLead Belly · 2010
Delta Blues: Milestones of LegendsVarious Artists · 2017
The Classic BluesmenVarious Artists · 年份未知
King of the Twelve String: Midnight SpecialLead Belly · 年份未知
Best of Blues, Volume 1Various Artists · 年份未知
Born Under a Bad SignVarious Artists · 年份未知
125 Blues HitsVarious Artists · 年份未知
The BluesLead Belly · 年份未知
Alabama BoundLead Belly · 年份未知
Irene GoodnightLead Belly · 年份未知