♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Fat Lip
Sum 41
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
Now That’s What I Call Music! 8Various Artists · 2001
↗◉
Now That’s What I Call Music! 50Various Artists · 2001
↗◉
Big Shiny Tunes 6Various Artists · 2001
↗◉
Now That’s What I Call Music! 50Various Artists · 2001
↗◉
Fat LipSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
Fat LipSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
Big Shiny Tunes 6Various Artists · 2001
↗◉
Alternative Times, Volume 14Various Artists · 2001
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
American Pie 2Various Artists · 2001
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
American Pie 2: Music From the Motion PictureVarious Artists · 2001
↗◉
Crossing All Over! Volume 14Various Artists · 2001
↗◉
American Pie 2: Music From the Motion PictureVarious Artists · 2001
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
In Too Deep / Fat LipSum 41 · 2001
↗◉
Nu MetalVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
Fetenhits: New Rock PartyVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
The Best Air Guitar Album in the World… IIVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
Wired-UpVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
Kerrang! The Album, Volume 4Various Artists · 2002
↗◉
Beautiful GameVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
SuperchargedVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
Reel to Reel, Volume 3.1: Nettwerk One PublishingVarious Artists · 2006
↗◉
BuzzCutsVarious Artists · 2007
↗◉
Underclass Hero / Fat Lip / We're All to BlameSum 41 · 2007
↗◉
Nu RockVarious Artists · 2007
↗◉
8 Years of Blood, Sake and Tears 2000–2008Sum 41 · 2008
↗◉
BuzzCutsVarious Artists · 2008
↗◉
8 Years of Blood, Sake and Tears 2000–2008Sum 41 · 2008
↗◉
All the Good Shit: 14 Solid Gold Hits 2000–2008Sum 41 · 2009
↗◉
All the Good Shit: 14 Solid Gold Hits 2000–2008Sum 41 · 2009
↗◉
I Am… AngryVarious Artists · 2010
↗◉
I Am… AngryVarious Artists · 2010
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2011
↗◉
All Killer, No FillerSum 41 · 2012
↗◉
Teenage Dirtbags 2Various Artists · 2014
↗◉
Teenage Dirtbags 2Various Artists · 2014
↗◉
20 #1’s: Alternative RockVarious Artists · 2015
↗◉
Skate Punk AnthemsVarious Artists · 2016
↗◉
Skate Punk AnthemsVarious Artists · 2016
↗◉
Kerrang! HeadlinersVarious Artists · 2017
↗◉
101 DrivetimeVarious Artists · 2017
↗◉
MTV Rocks: Pop Punk vs The WorldVarious Artists · 2018
↗◉
Best Rock EverVarious Artists · 2019
↗◉
2000’s Rock HitsVarious Artists · 2021
↗◉
2000’s Rock HitsVarious Artists · 2021
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2026
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2026
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 2026
↗◉
All Killer, No FillerSum 41 · 年份未知
↗◉
American Pie 2: Music From the Motion PictureVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
All Killer No FillerSum 41 · 年份未知
↗◉
The Birthday Party MixVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
All the Good Shit: 14 Solid Gold Hits 2000–2008Sum 41 · 年份未知
↗◉
American Pie 2Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Teenage Dirtbag: The Pop Punk AlbumVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
American Pie 2Various Artists · 年份未知
↗