♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
You’re Gonna Get Yours
Public Enemy
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 1987
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 1987
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 1987
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 1987
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush The ShowPublic Enemy · 1987
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 1987
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 1987
↗◉
Kick It! The Def Jam Sampler, Volume 1Various Artists · 1987
↗◉
Singles n’ Remixes 1987–1992Public Enemy · 1992
↗◉
Rap Is GoodVarious Artists · 1993
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 1995
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 1995
↗◉
The Best OfPublic Enemy · 1997
↗◉
Human Traffic: Essential Selection Presents Music From the Motion PictureVarious Artists · 1999
↗◉
Human Traffic: Essential Selection Presents Music From the Motion PictureVarious Artists · 1999
↗◉
3 Original CDs: Yo! Bum Rush the Show / It Takes a Nation of Millions to Hold Us Back / Fear of a Black PlanetPublic Enemy · 2001
↗◉
2 Original CDs: Yo! Bum Rush the Show / It Takes a Nation of Millions to Hold Us BackPublic Enemy · 2001
↗◉
Power to the People and the Beats: Public Enemy's Greatest HitsPublic Enemy · 2005
↗◉
Power to the People and the Beats: Public Enemy’s Greatest HitsPublic Enemy · 2005
↗◉
Power to the People and the Beats: Public Enemy’s Greatest HitsPublic Enemy · 2005
↗◉
Power to the People and the Beats: Public Enemy's Greatest HitsPublic Enemy · 2005
↗◉
25th Anniversary CollectionPublic Enemy · 2013
↗◉
IconPublic Enemy · 2014
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush the ShowPublic Enemy · 2014
↗◉
Icon 2Public Enemy · 2014
↗◉
25th Anniversary Vinyl CollectionPublic Enemy · 年份未知
↗◉
Human Traffic: Essential Selection Presents Music From The Motion PictureVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Yo! Bum Rush The ShowPublic Enemy · 年份未知
↗