♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Jake the Peg
Rolf Harris
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Junior Choice - Volume 1Various Artists · 1990
↗◉
Rolf HarrisRolf Harris · 1991
↗◉
The Definitive Rolf HarrisRolf Harris · 1994
↗◉
Gold: Greatest Hits CollectionRolf Harris · 1995
↗◉
Bring Me SunshineVarious Artists · 1996
↗◉
Best of Rolf HarrisRolf Harris · 1999
↗◉
The Childrens Classics CollectionVarious Artists · 1999
↗◉
Produced by George Martin: 50 Years in RecordingGeorge Martin · 2001
↗◉
Hello Children EverywhereVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
Childhood DaysVarious Artists · 2003
↗◉
The Best of Rolf HarrisRolf Harris · 2003
↗◉
Hello Children Everywhere! 60 Favourite Kids' SongsVarious Artists · 2004
↗◉
The Original Kids AlbumVarious Artists · 2006
↗◉
The Platinum CollectionRolf Harris · 2008
↗◉
IdealRolf Harris · 2009
↗◉
Original Hits - KidsVarious Artists · 2009
↗◉
Didgereely-Doo All ThatRolf Harris · 年份未知
↗◉
The Best of Rolf HarrisRolf Harris · 年份未知
↗