♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Sealed With a Kiss
Bobby Vinton
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Sealed With a KissBobby Vinton · 1972
↗◉
Sealed With a Kiss / All My LifeBobby Vinton · 1972
↗◉
First Love: Die schönsten Love SongsVarious Artists · 1979
↗◉
25 Jaar Popmuziek: 1971/1972Various Artists · 1988
↗◉
Sealed With A KissVarious Artists · 1989
↗◉
The 4 Bobbys - Their Greatest HitsBobby Vee / Bobby Rydell / Bobby Darin / Bobby Vinton · 1990
↗◉
Die neue Schmuse-Oldies, Volume 2Various Artists · 1990
↗◉
Bobby Vinton's Greatest HitsBobby Vinton · 1991
↗◉
The Oldie Collection, Volume IIIVarious Artists · 1992
↗◉
Más noches de blanco satén: Las 24 mejores baladas de siempre)Various Artists · 1992
↗◉
Never Too Late: 16 Super‐OldiesVarious Artists · 1993
↗◉
The OriginalsVarious Artists · 1993
↗◉
Remember Your 70’s – Volume 1 (1970–1975)Various Artists · 1993
↗◉
Billboard Hottest Hits 1950-1990Various Artists · 1995
↗◉
The Branson SoundBobby Vinton · 1995
↗◉
Dancing ShoesVarious Artists · 1996
↗◉
De Pre Historie 1972, Volume 2Various Artists · 1997
↗◉
Blue Velvet: His Greatest HitsBobby Vinton · 1997
↗◉
De J@ren ’70 – Deel 3 – 1972Various Artists · 1997
↗◉
The Ultimate 70’s Collection: Top of the 70’sVarious Artists · 1998
↗◉
Down Memory LaneVarious Artists · 2000
↗◉
The Very Best of Bobby VintonBobby Vinton · 2001
↗◉
20 All-Time Greatest HitsBobby Vinton · 2002
↗◉
Summertime Party PackVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
All‐Time Greatest HitsBobby Vinton · 2003
↗◉
The Best of Bobby VintonBobby Vinton · 2004
↗◉
100 Hits of the 70’sVarious Artists · 2005
↗◉
Loving YouVarious Artists · 2005
↗◉
What a Wonderful WorldVarious Artists · 2005
↗◉
Sealed With a Kiss / With LoveBobby Vinton · 2006
↗◉
40th Anniversary Australia’s Tour of Duty: Vietnam War 1966–1972Various Artists · 2006
↗◉
De 100 Grootste Jaren 70 HitsVarious Artists · 2006
↗◉
Las 101 canciones de oroVarious Artists · 2006
↗◉
KnuffelRock Top 100Various Artists · 2007
↗◉
Love SongsVarious Artists · 2007
↗◉
Rock’mantique top 100Various Artists · 2007
↗◉
100 70s HitsVarious Artists · 2008
↗◉
Die Hit-Giganten: OldiesVarious Artists · 2009
↗◉
Kuschelrock 23Various Artists · 2009
↗◉
De Topcollectie ’70Various Artists · 2009
↗◉
Knuffelrock Top 100Various Artists · 2009
↗◉
Back to the 70’sVarious Artists · 2010
↗◉
100 Essential Tracks: Love SongsVarious Artists · 2010
↗◉
1000 klassiekers: De absolute top, Vol. 3Various Artists · 2011
↗◉
Het beste uit 2500 x Top 40Various Artists · 2013
↗◉
Knuffelrock 2014Various Artists · 2013
↗◉
Knuffelrock 2014Various Artists · 2013
↗◉
Knuffelrock 2014Various Artists · 2013
↗◉
RTL Presenteert WereldsterrenVarious Artists · 2014
↗◉
Las 66 Favoritas de Iñigo y Pardo Vol.8 Y No Es Un Día CualquieraVarious Artists · 2014
↗◉
Het beste van de Evergreen top 1000Various Artists · 2014
↗◉
100 Oldies: The Sound of My LifeVarious Artists · 2015
↗◉
66 favoritas de iñigo y pardo vol. 11 canciones para el veranoVarious Artists · 2016
↗◉
KnuffelRock Top 100Various Artists · 2016
↗◉
100 Flower Power Hits: The Sound of My LifeVarious Artists · 2017
↗◉
Classic 70sVarious Artists · 2018
↗◉
Top 40 Hitdossier 70sVarious Artists · 2019
↗◉
Kuschelrock Best of Vol. 23 & 24Various Artists · 2019
↗◉
Top 40 Seventies: The Ultimate Top 40 CollectionVarious Artists · 2019
↗◉
Greatest Oldies Collection 1Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Time for Tenderness, Volume 1 (disc 1)Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
My Greatest HitsBobby Vinton · 年份未知
↗◉
Vinton Sings VintonBobby Vinton · 年份未知
↗◉
The Golden Kite Collection: Evergreen ClassicsVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Lo Mejor de Barrio Music, Volume 2Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Feelings 1Various Artists · 年份未知
↗