♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Seemann, weit bist Du gefahren
Freddy Quinn
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Seemann, weit bist du gefahren / Goodnight, Mrs FlintstoneFreddy / The Piltdown Men · 1967
↗◉
Seemann, weit bist du gefahren / Golden BoyFreddy · 1967
↗◉
SchlagerkarussellFreddy Quinn / Werner Art / Connie Francis / Hubert Grünauer · 1968
↗◉
Die grössten ErfolgeFreddy Quinn · 1986
↗◉
Das goldene Schlager-Archiv: Die Hits des Jahres 1968 (Folge 2)Various Artists · 1990
↗◉
Oldies 1968Various Artists · 1990
↗◉
Die Deutsche Single Hitparade 1968Various Artists · 1991
↗◉
Die Deutsche Single Hitparade 1959-1968Various Artists · 1991
↗◉
Seemann, weit bist du gefahrenFreddy Quinn · 1992
↗◉
Traumschlager der ErinnerungVarious Artists · 1993
↗◉
Die ganz großen HitsFreddy Quinn · 1996
↗◉
Mein ganzes Leben ist MusikFreddy Quinn · 1998
↗◉
Fernweh und SehnsuchtFreddy Quinn · 2000
↗◉
Freddy auf hoher SeeFreddy Quinn · 2000
↗◉
Wie wir ihn lieben, Folge 1Freddy Quinn · 2001
↗◉
Seine großen ErfolgeFreddy Quinn · 2002
↗◉
Das waren noch ZeitenVarious Artists · 2003
↗◉
Der Junge von St. PauliFreddy Quinn · 2004
↗◉
HeimwehFreddy Quinn · 2006
↗◉
Schlagerjuwelen - Seine großen ErfolgeFreddy Quinn · 2008
↗◉
Schlagerjuwelen - Seine großen ErfolgeFreddy Quinn · 2008
↗◉
Deutsche Schlager 1967 - 1969Various Artists · 2011
↗◉
GlanzlichterFreddy Quinn · 2015
↗◉
Big BoxFreddy Quinn · 2021
↗◉
Deutsche Oldies 1968Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
GlanzlichterFreddy Quinn · 年份未知
↗