♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Wild Wild Life
Talking Heads
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
Wild Wild LifeTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
Wild Wild LifeTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 1986
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Popular Favorites: Sand in the VaselineTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime – The Best of Talking HeadsTalkingheads · 1992
↗◉
Popular Favorites: Sand in the VaselineTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Popular Favorites: Sand in the VaselineTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Popular Favorites: 1976–1992 Sand in the VaselineTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalkingheads · 1992
↗◉
Popular Favorites: Sand in the VaselineTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalking Heads · 1992
↗◉
The OriginalsTalking Heads · 1997
↗◉
Classic Rock: OverdriveVarious Artists · 1997
↗◉
The World’s Best Ever Beer Songs 2Various Artists · 1999
↗◉
Best of the EightiesVarious Artists · 2000
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 2000
↗◉
More Greatest Hits of the 80’sVarious Artists · 2000
↗◉
Howie ♥ WBRVarious Artists · 2001
↗◉
Best of Driving RockVarious Artists · 2001
↗◉
The Art of Pop: Wild Wild LifeVarious Artists · 2001
↗◉
80’s GenerationVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
Som da Frente: 1982–1986Various Artists · 2002
↗◉
The World's Absolute Best Ever Beer SongsVarious Artists · 2002
↗◉
Once in a LifetimeTalking Heads · 2003
↗◉
Once in a LifetimeTalking Heads · 2003
↗◉
Selections From Talking Heads: Once in a Lifetime (Box Set)Talking Heads · 2003
↗◉
The Best of Talking HeadsTalking Heads · 2004
↗◉
The Best of Talking HeadsTalking Heads · 2004
↗◉
The Best of Talking HeadsTalking Heads · 2004
↗◉
The Best of Talking HeadsTalking Heads · 2004
↗◉
The Best of Talking HeadsTalking Heads · 2004
↗◉
The Best of Talking HeadsTalking Heads · 2004
↗◉
Talking HeadsTalking Heads · 2005
↗◉
Almanaque Anos 80 - InternacionalVarious Artists · 2005
↗◉
Blick auf 50 Jahre Rock: Hits der 80erVarious Artists · 2005
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 2006
↗◉
The Very Best of Legends IIVarious Artists · 2006
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 2006
↗◉
Open SeasonPaul Westerberg · 2006
↗◉
More Complete EightiesVarious Artists · 2006
↗◉
The Absolute Very Best of the World’s Best Ever Beer Songs, Volume 2Various Artists · 2006
↗◉
Classic Drive: Hitchin’ a RideVarious Artists · 2006
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 2006
↗◉
80s Pop PartyVarious Artists · 2007
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 2009
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 2009
↗◉
Pub JukeboxVarious Artists · 2009
↗◉
Same as It Ever WasTalking Heads · 2009
↗◉
Original Hits – EightiesVarious Artists · 2009
↗◉
80s Pop: 111 Original HitsVarious Artists · 2010
↗◉
80s Pop: 120 Original HitsVarious Artists · 2010
↗◉
Jukebox: 115 Original HitsVarious Artists · 2010
↗◉
100 Hits: 80s ClassicsVarious Artists · 2011
↗◉
Best of the 80s Soft RockVarious Artists · 2011
↗◉
101 Ultimate Beer SongsVarious Artists · 2012
↗◉
Rare Hits of the 80s, Vol. 27Various Artists · 2017
↗◉
True Stories, A Film By David Byrne: The Complete SoundtrackVarious Artists · 2018
↗◉
The Complete True Stories SoundtrackVarious Artists · 2018
↗◉
True Stories: The Complete SoundtrackVarious Artists · 2018
↗◉
True Stories: The Complete SoundtrackVarious Artists · 2018
↗◉
The Best Beer Drinking Songs in the World… Ever! Volume 2Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Popular Favorites: Sand in the VaselineTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
80s: 110 Original HitsVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Popular Favorites 1976–1992 – Sand in the VaselineTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Best OfTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
Popular Favorites: Sand in the VaselineTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Talking Heads BoxTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
Once in a Lifetime: The Talking Heads BoxTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
Som livre anos 80, Volume 2Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
True Stories, A Film By David Byrne: The Complete SoundtrackVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Sand in the Vaseline - Popular Favorites: 1984-1992Talking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
Temple of Bitchin', Vol. 14Various Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗◉
True StoriesTalking Heads · 年份未知
↗