♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

I Know a Place

Petula Clark

★ 5 (1)
APPEARS ON

收录于

◉
Petula Clark’s Greatest Hits, Vol. 1Petula Clark · 1968
↗
◉
Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 1984
↗
◉
Greatest Hits of Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 1986
↗
◉
Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 1986
↗
◉
Greatest Hits of Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 1986
↗
◉
Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 1986
↗
◉
The Hit Singles CollectionPetula Clark · 1987
↗
◉
The Hit Singles CollectionPetula Clark · 1988
↗
◉
DowntownPetula Clark · 1988
↗
◉
CollectionPetula Clark · 1989
↗
◉
Down TownPetula Clark · 1990
↗
◉
The Special CollectionPetula Clark · 1990
↗
◉
Jukebox Hits of 1965, Volume 2Various Artists · 1991
↗
◉
Rock ’n’ Roll, The Greatest Years 1965–66, Volume 1Various Artists · 1991
↗
◉
The British Invasion: The History of British Rock, Volume 6Various Artists · 1991
↗
◉
Superhits: The Mid-'60sVarious Artists · 1991
↗
◉
The Best of Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 1992
↗
◉
The Original HitsPetula Clark · 1992
↗
◉
I Know a PlacePetula Clark · 1992
↗
◉
Gold: Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 1994
↗
◉
I Know a PlacePetula Clark · 1995
↗
◉
I Love to SingPetula Clark · 1995
↗
◉
AM Gold: The Mid‐’60sVarious Artists · 1995
↗
◉
GoldPetula Clark · 1995
↗
◉
Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 1996
↗
◉
Rock ’N’ Roll Groovin’ Greats: Hits of the 60’s, Volume SixVarious Artists · 1996
↗
◉
Les Années PetulaPetula Clark · 1996
↗
◉
Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 1996
↗
◉
The Complete Golden Hits CollectionPetula Clark · 1998
↗
◉
Colour My WorldPetula Clark · 1998
↗
◉
These Are My Songs: The Ultimate CollectionPetula Clark · 1998
↗
◉
Downtown-Hits of the 60's, Vol. 1Various Artists · 1999
↗
◉
Downtown: The Greatest Hits of Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 1999
↗
◉
Downtown: The Pye AnthologyPetula Clark · 1999
↗
◉
Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 1999
↗
◉
Downtown: The Pye AnthologyPetula Clark · 1999
↗
◉
Sounds of the Sixties - 1965: Pop and Protest in a Watershed YearVarious Artists · 1999
↗
◉
The Very Best OfPetula Clark · 2000
↗
◉
Petula Clark Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 2000
↗
◉
LegendaryPetula Clark · 2000
↗
◉
Downtown - Hit of the 60'sVarious Artists · 2001
↗
◉
Romance of the NightVarious Artists · 2001
↗
◉
KaléïdoscopePetula Clark · 2003
↗
◉
The Breakaways and Friends: That's How It Goes - The PYE AnthologyVarious Artists · 2003
↗
◉
KaléïdoscopePetula Clark · 2003
↗
◉
This Is My SongPetula Clark · 2004
↗
◉
Songs of My LifePetula Clark · 2005
↗
◉
Platinum & Gold CollectionPetula Clark · 2005
↗
◉
Los 100 mayores éxitos de los 60Various Artists · 2006
↗
◉
Supersounds From the SuperstarPetula Clark · 2007
↗
◉
Then & Now: The Very Best of Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 2008
↗
◉
This Is My SongPetula Clark · 2009
↗
◉
Downtown - The CollectionPetula Clark · 2011
↗
◉
Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 2019
↗
◉
Platinum, Volume 2Various Artists · 年份未知
↗
◉
Give It a TryPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
16 Most Requested SongsPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
This Is My SongPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
Downtown - The Petula Clark CollectionPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
The Ultimate CollectionPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
The Classic CollectionPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
DowntownPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
This Is My SongPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
Mad Men: More Music From the Series: Season 1–4Various Artists · 年份未知
↗
◉
Les Années PetulaPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
Ultimate Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
Greatest Hits of the 60sVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗
◉
Ultimate Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
Greatest HitsPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
Greatest Hits of Petula ClarkPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗
◉
DowntownPetula Clark · 年份未知
↗