歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

In the Jailhouse Now

Webb Pierce

★ 4 (2)
APPEARS ON

收录于

In the Jailhouse Now / I’m Gonna Fall Out of Love With YouWebb Pierce · 1954
Webb PierceWebb Pierce · 1955
Webb PierceWebb Pierce · 1955
Webb With A BeatWebb Pierce · 1960
Webb With A BeatWebb Pierce · 1960
I Ain't NeverWebb Pierce · 1984
30 Years of No. 1 Country HitsVarious Artists · 1989
The Wondering Boy 1951-1958Webb Pierce · 1990
Country USA: 1955Various Artists · 1990
The History of Country Music: The Fifties, Volume OneVarious Artists · 1993
The Wondering Boy (1951-1958)Webb Pierce · 1994
King of the Honky-Tonk: From the Original Decca Masters, 1952-1959Webb Pierce · 1994
Only Country 1955-1959Various Artists · 1995
50 Number One Country HitsVarious Artists · 1996
Best of Country Classics: 60 All Time FavoritesVarious Artists · 1996
Best of CountryVarious Artists · 1997
Classic Country: Honky-Tonkin’: 1952-1957Various Artists · 1999
The Wondering Boy (The King of 50s Country)Webb Pierce · 2000
20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: The Best of Webb PierceWebb Pierce · 2001
All Time Top 100 #1 Country ClassicsVarious Artists · 2001
Famous Country Music MakersWebb Pierce · 2001
Under the Influence: Bob GeldofVarious Artists · 2004
Classic Country: Kings of CountryVarious Artists · 2005
The Legendary Sounds of Sun StudiosVarious Artists · 2006
High Geared DaddyWebb Pierce · 2008
The Best of CountryVarious Artists · 2009
Golden Age of CountryVarious Artists · 2009
Golden Age of Country: Waltz Across TexasVarious Artists · 2009
Golden Age of CountryVarious Artists · 2009
200 No.1 HitsVarious Artists · 2010
Absolutely CountryVarious Artists · 2011
Golden Age of Country: Honky Tonk ManVarious Artists · 2011
Golden Age of CountryVarious Artists · 2011
Country & Western: A Ride Through HistoryVarious Artists · 2012
Country Classics The Absolutely Essential CD CollectionVarious Artists · 2012
Pop Country ChartbustersVarious Artists · 2016
Hundred Year Webb, Vol. 3Webb Pierce · 2021
Giants of CountryVarious Artists · 年份未知
The Wondering Boy 1951-1958Webb Pierce · 年份未知
American Country Volume 1Various Artists · 年份未知
20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: Best of Webb PierceWebb Pierce · 年份未知
Webb PierceWebb Pierce · 年份未知
Easy CountryVarious Artists · 年份未知
Country Hit Parade 1955Various Artists · 年份未知
Webb Pierce - Country Hall of FameWebb Pierce · 年份未知