♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
El africano
Wilfrido Vargas
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
El funcionarioWilfrido Vargas · 1983
↗◉
Los grandes del merengue super mixVarious Artists · 1996
↗◉
Los grandes del merengue super mixVarious Artists · 1996
↗◉
25 aniversarioWilfrido Vargas · 1999
↗◉
Tropicana totalVarious Artists · 2001
↗◉
Grandes éxitosWilfrido Vargas · 2017
↗◉
Grandes éxitosWilfrido Vargas · 2022
↗◉
Promo Only: Platinum SeriesVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
Bomba merengueVarious Artists · 年份未知
↗◉
El funcionarioWilfrido Vargas · 年份未知
↗◉
Los años doradosWilfrido Vargas · 年份未知
↗