♪
歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Blowin’ in the Wind
Joan Baez
APPEARS ON
收录于
◉
From Every StageJoan Baez · 1976
↗◉
From Every StageJoan Baez · 1976
↗◉
From Every StageJoan Baez · 1976
↗◉
From Every StageJoan Baez · 1993
↗◉
The Essential Joan Baez: From the Heart - LiveJoan Baez · 1993
↗◉
The Essential Joan Baez: From the Heart (Live)Joan Baez · 1993
↗◉
The Essential Joan Baez: From the Heart - LiveJoan Baez · 1996
↗◉
DiamondsJoan Baez · 1996
↗◉
DiamondsJoan Baez · 2002
↗◉
The Complete A&M RecordingsJoan Baez · 2003
↗◉
From Every StageJoan Baez · 2017
↗◉
From the Heart - LiveJoan Baez · 年份未知
↗◉
The Essential Joan Baez: From the Heart - LiveJoan Baez · 年份未知
↗◉
The Essential Joan Baez: From the Heart (live)Joan Baez · 年份未知
↗