歌曲 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

24 Préludes, op. 28 no. 9 in E major: Largo

Martha Argerich

APPEARS ON

收录于

26 Préludes / Barcarolle / Polonaise As‐dur / Scherzo nr. 2 b‐mollFrédéric Chopin; Martha Argerich · 1987
Martha Argerich Collection, Volume 2: Solo WorksMartha Argerich · 1997
24 Preludes / Piano Concerto no. 2Chopin; Martha Argerich, National Symphony Orchestra, Mstislav Rostropovich · 1998
Great Pianists of the 20th Century, Volume 3: Martha Argerich IIMartha Argerich · 1999
Complete EditionChopin · 1999
Complete Edition, Volume 6: Preludes / ScherzosFrédéric Chopin · 1999
Great Pianists of the 20th Century, Volume 3: Martha Argerich IIMartha Argerich · 1999
Préludes / Piano Sonata no. 2Frédéric Chopin; Martha Argerich · 2002
Préludes / Piano Sonata no. 2Frédéric Chopin; Martha Argerich · 2002
Piano Masterworks: The World's Favourite Piano ClassicsVarious Artists · 2008
The Collection 1: The Solo RecordingsMartha Argerich · 2008
111 Years of Deutsche Grammophon: The Collectors’ EditionVarious Artists · 2009
The Complete Recordings on Deutsche GrammophonMartha Argerich · 2015
The Complete Recordings on Deutsche GrammophonFrédéric Chopin; Martha Argerich · 2016
Chopin: 24 Préludes, Piano Sonata No. 2Fryderyk Chopin; Martha Argerich · 2021
The Chopin MastersFrédéric Chopin · 2021
Frédéric Chopin Klavierwerke Solo / KlavierkonzerteFrédéric Chopin · 年份未知
24 Préludes, op. 28Frédéric Chopin; Martha Argerich · 年份未知
The Originals: Legendary Recordings Vol. 2Various Artists · 年份未知
Centenary Collection 1968-1977Various Artists · 年份未知
26 Préludes / Barcarolle / Polonaise As‐dur / Scherzo nr. 2 b‐mollFrédéric Chopin; Martha Argerich · 年份未知
The Complete Recordings on Deutsche Grammophon 1Martha Argerich · 年份未知
26 Preludes / 3 Mazurkas op. 59 / Scherzo op. 39Fryderyk Chopin; Martha Argerich · 年份未知